Sylvester 2019 - Dag 4 | ||
Last updated: 31.12.2019 14:08:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
Kinder-O 1670m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Amrita VINAYAK | GER | OLG Breitsee | 0 | |||||
NT | Arne MOMMAERTS | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Charlotte ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Fien SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | James ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 0 | |||||
NT | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Lotte SPELEERS | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Louis BAETRE | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Lowie MOENS | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DER KLEIJ | hamok | 0 | ||||||
NT | Nikolas BOVOC | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Nore SELS | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Rosalie SOUWEINE | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Sofia, HALIA | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | Omega | 0 | ||||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Xander BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2670m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mey ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 1000 | 32:06 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 921 | 34:52 | 13'03" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 894 | 35:54 | 13'26" | +3:48 | ||
DNS | Anne BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2670m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 52:48 | 19'46" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 881 | 59:54 | 22'26" | +7:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2720m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 34:54 | 12'49" | |||
2. | Frida HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 701 | 49:48 | 18'18" | +14:54 | ||
3. | Viktoriya VALYAVKA | SVK | Cardinal | 598 | 58:21 | 21'27" | +23:27 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 533 | 1:05:32 | 24'05" | +30:38 | ||
DNS | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4370m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 50:08 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 958 | 52:21 | 11'58" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 928 | 54:03 | 12'22" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Lorena HOSNER | SUI | OLregioolten | 851 | 58:55 | 13'28" | +8:47 | ||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 809 | 1:01:57 | 14'10" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 732 | 1:08:32 | 15'40" | +18:24 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 709 | 1:10:42 | 16'10" | +20:34 | ||
8. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 672 | 1:14:34 | 17'03" | +24:26 | ||
DNS | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4310m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 47:16 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 989 | 47:47 | 11'05" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 894 | 52:52 | 12'15" | +5:36 | ||
4. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 717 | 1:05:56 | 15'17" | +18:40 | ||
5. | Mona INGRISANI | SUI | OLregioolten | 655 | 1:12:08 | 16'44" | +24:52 | ||
DNS | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5140m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mikaela GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 1000 | 45:16 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 995 | 45:29 | 8'50" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 896 | 50:30 | 9'49" | +5:14 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 867 | 52:13 | 10'09" | +6:57 | ||
5. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 810 | 55:53 | 10'52" | +10:37 | ||
6. | Diana Nora MARIAS | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 597 | 1:15:49 | 14'45" | +30:33 | ||
DNS | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Sophie LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DE 6770m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1000 | 48:23 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 958 | 50:29 | 7'27" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 931 | 51:59 | 7'40" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 905 | 53:27 | 7'53" | +5:04 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 904 | 53:32 | 7'54" | +5:09 | ||
6. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 843 | 57:25 | 8'28" | +9:02 | ||
7. | Maria PEREVERZINA | Indiv. | 775 | 1:02:24 | 9'13" | +14:01 | |||
8. | Aurelia PARIS | FRA | CRCO | 727 | 1:06:32 | 9'49" | +18:09 | ||
9. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 632 | 1:16:35 | 11'18" | +28:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5700m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1000 | 51:11 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Natalia PEREVERZINA | Indiv. | 911 | 56:12 | 9'51" | +5:01 | |||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 855 | 59:52 | 10'30" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 844 | 1:00:38 | 10'38" | +9:27 | ||
5. | Mariya PEREPELYTSYA | UKR | OC O-Kompas | 839 | 1:00:59 | 10'41" | +9:48 | ||
6. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 838 | 1:01:03 | 10'42" | +9:52 | ||
7. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 795 | 1:04:22 | 11'17" | +13:11 | ||
DNS | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Katja BLUME | GER | Berliner TSC | ||||||
DNS | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4310m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5140m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 48:46 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Barbara GIUGANINO | ITA | CO2 | 963 | 50:37 | 9'50" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 960 | 50:49 | 9'53" | +2:03 | ||
4. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 948 | 51:25 | 10'00" | +2:39 | ||
5. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 802 | 1:00:47 | 11'49" | +12:01 | ||
6. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 705 | 1:09:10 | 13'27" | +20:24 | ||
7. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 661 | 1:13:47 | 14'21" | +25:01 | ||
-- | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | 0 | 1:05:54 | 12'49" | +17:08 | ||
DNS | Séverine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5140m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 44:23 | 8'38" | |||
2. | Eva LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | 941 | 47:09 | 9'10" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 918 | 48:20 | 9'24" | +3:57 | ||
4. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 914 | 48:34 | 9'26" | +4:11 | ||
5. | Meredith GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 872 | 50:55 | 9'54" | +6:32 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 814 | 54:31 | 10'36" | +10:08 | ||
7. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 814 | 54:33 | 10'36" | +10:10 | ||
8. | Nadja ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 776 | 57:10 | 11'07" | +12:47 | ||
9. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 774 | 57:20 | 11'09" | +12:57 | ||
10. | f VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 760 | 58:24 | 11'21" | +14:01 | ||
11. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 740 | 59:57 | 11'39" | +15:34 | ||
12. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 710 | 1:02:33 | 12'10" | +18:10 | ||
13. | Matyasné PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 498 | 1:29:05 | 17'19" | +44:42 | ||
DNS | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4310m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 37:22 | 8'40" | |||
2. | May Ingela HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 849 | 44:02 | 10'12" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 685 | 54:33 | 12'39" | +17:11 | ||
4. | Janni Anette HELWEG | DEN | Ballerup OK | 621 | 1:00:13 | 13'58" | +22:51 | ||
5. | Evi DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 592 | 1:03:09 | 14'39" | +25:47 | ||
6. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 487 | 1:16:47 | 17'48" | +39:25 | ||
7. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 481 | 1:17:41 | 18'01" | +40:19 | ||
8. | Renate THYS MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 452 | 1:22:40 | 19'10" | +45:18 | ||
DNS | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | ||||||
DNS | Natalia KUNITSKAYA | RUS | Titan | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4310m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 49:18 | 11'26" | |||
2. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 959 | 51:25 | 11'55" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 957 | 51:32 | 11'57" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 907 | 54:21 | 12'36" | +5:03 | ||
5. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 885 | 55:44 | 12'55" | +6:26 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 863 | 57:06 | 13'14" | +7:48 | ||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 835 | 59:04 | 13'42" | +9:46 | ||
8. | Lina JASULAITYTE | LTU | Olifant | 692 | 1:11:13 | 16'31" | +21:55 | ||
9. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 583 | 1:24:33 | 19'37" | +35:15 | ||
10. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | co colmar | 536 | 1:32:01 | 21'20" | +42:43 | ||
11. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 506 | 1:37:26 | 22'36" | +48:08 | ||
12. | Marion VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 461 | 1:46:59 | 24'49" | +57:41 | ||
DNS | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Elena KARPENKOVA | RUS | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4370m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 43:10 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Annette BONDE | DEN | Ballerup OK | 919 | 46:59 | 10'45" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 853 | 50:38 | 11'35" | +7:28 | ||
4. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 850 | 50:46 | 11'37" | +7:36 | ||
5. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 844 | 51:08 | 11'42" | +7:58 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 820 | 52:40 | 12'03" | +9:30 | ||
7. | Tamara DENYSENKO | SVK | Cardinal | 795 | 54:17 | 12'25" | +11:07 | ||
8. | Maria HENKES-JOHANNS | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 758 | 56:55 | 13'01" | +13:45 | ||
9. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 757 | 57:01 | 13'02" | +13:51 | ||
10. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 700 | 1:01:41 | 14'06" | +18:31 | ||
11. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 683 | 1:03:12 | 14'27" | +20:02 | ||
12. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 659 | 1:05:32 | 14'59" | +22:22 | ||
13. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 452 | 1:35:27 | 21'50" | +52:17 | ||
DNS | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4370m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dahsen | 1000 | 43:17 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 842 | 51:24 | 11'45" | +8:07 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 778 | 55:37 | 12'43" | +12:20 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 722 | 59:57 | 13'43" | +16:40 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 642 | 1:07:25 | 15'25" | +24:08 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 608 | 1:11:13 | 16'17" | +27:56 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 607 | 1:11:19 | 16'19" | +28:02 | ||
8. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 577 | 1:14:59 | 17'09" | +31:42 | ||
9. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 555 | 1:18:01 | 17'51" | +34:44 | ||
DNS | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | ||||||
DNS | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3800m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 47:11 | 12'25" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 973 | 48:29 | 12'45" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Sirpa KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 935 | 50:28 | 13'16" | +3:17 | ||
4. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 910 | 51:52 | 13'38" | +4:41 | ||
5. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 900 | 52:24 | 13'47" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 875 | 53:57 | 14'11" | +6:46 | ||
7. | Caty DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | 779 | 1:00:32 | 15'55" | +13:21 | ||
8. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 719 | 1:05:37 | 17'16" | +18:26 | ||
9. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 673 | 1:10:06 | 18'26" | +22:55 | ||
10. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 559 | 1:24:24 | 22'12" | +37:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3060m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 1000 | 38:41 | 12'38" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 702 | 55:06 | 18'00" | +16:25 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 700 | 55:15 | 18'03" | +16:34 | ||
4. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 603 | 1:04:12 | 20'58" | +25:31 | ||
5. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 535 | 1:12:15 | 23'36" | +33:34 | ||
6. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 454 | 1:25:16 | 27'51" | +46:35 | ||
DNS | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2670m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 29:59 | 11'13" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 910 | 32:56 | 12'20" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 865 | 34:39 | 12'58" | +4:40 | ||
4. | Tomass ANDERSONS | LAT | Terrible Hedgehogs OFC | 727 | 41:15 | 15'26" | +11:16 | ||
5. | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 708 | 42:20 | 15'51" | +12:21 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 628 | 47:46 | 17'53" | +17:47 | ||
7. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 544 | 55:04 | 20'37" | +25:05 | ||
8. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 444 | 1:07:35 | 25'18" | +37:36 | ||
DNS | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2670m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 31:22 | 11'44" | |||
2. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 884 | 35:30 | 13'17" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 826 | 37:59 | 14'13" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 526 | 59:40 | 22'20" | +28:18 | ||
DNS | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2720m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 34:06 | 12'32" | |||
2. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 955 | 35:43 | 13'07" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 811 | 42:04 | 15'27" | +7:58 | ||
4. | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 663 | 51:26 | 18'54" | +17:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4310m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 31:07 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Oskar HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 555 | 56:04 | 13'00" | +24:57 | ||
DNS | Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ||||||
DNS | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5700m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 36:18 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 873 | 41:35 | 7'17" | +5:17 | ||
3. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | Omega | 845 | 42:56 | 7'31" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Noé ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 631 | 57:34 | 10'05" | +21:16 | ||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
DNS | Lukas DAS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6590m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1000 | 51:08 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 944 | 54:10 | 8'13" | +3:02 | ||
DNS | Jason VERLINDEN | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Nick MEURS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 7620m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 1000 | 57:46 | 7'34" | |||
DNS | Ryan GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HE 9000m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 49:37 | 5'30" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 919 | 54:00 | 6'00" | +4:23 | ||
3. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 900 | 55:09 | 6'07" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Niko VAENERBERG | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 893 | 55:34 | 6'10" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 891 | 55:41 | 6'11" | +6:04 | ||
6. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 876 | 56:40 | 6'17" | +7:03 | ||
7. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 791 | 1:02:42 | 6'58" | +13:05 | ||
8. | Teemu NISKANEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 783 | 1:03:22 | 7'02" | +13:45 | ||
9. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 755 | 1:05:41 | 7'17" | +16:04 | ||
10. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 735 | 1:07:30 | 7'30" | +17:53 | ||
11. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 645 | 1:16:53 | 8'32" | +27:16 | ||
12. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Olifant | 643 | 1:17:10 | 8'34" | +27:33 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 556 | 1:29:12 | 9'54" | +39:35 | ||
14. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 552 | 1:29:51 | 9'59" | +40:14 | ||
NCL | Joni SOLONEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | ||||||
DNS | Josep MORLA VANRELL | ESP | AROMON Pontevedra | ||||||
DNS | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | Berliner TSC | ||||||
DNS | Tapani MÄKINEN | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät | ||||||
DNS | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7620m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 55:47 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 972 | 57:22 | 7'31" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 900 | 1:01:57 | 8'07" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 891 | 1:02:38 | 8'13" | +6:51 | ||
5. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 858 | 1:05:03 | 8'32" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | Indiv. | 855 | 1:05:13 | 8'33" | +9:26 | ||
7. | Kilian BLAISE | SUI | CA Rosé | 844 | 1:06:05 | 8'40" | +10:18 | ||
8. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 776 | 1:11:51 | 9'25" | +16:04 | ||
9. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 752 | 1:14:08 | 9'43" | +18:21 | ||
10. | Marc WAGENAAR | NED | Olifant | 734 | 1:16:00 | 9'58" | +20:13 | ||
11. | Dries WOESTENBORGHS | BEL | TROL | 445 | 2:05:17 | 16'26" | +1:09:30 | ||
DNS | Io Pan WONG | HKG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | ||||||
DNS | Serhii MASHYNSKYI | UKR | KSO O-Kompas | ||||||
DNS | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 5700m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 49:00 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 781 | 1:02:43 | 11'00" | +13:43 | ||
3. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 747 | 1:05:34 | 11'30" | +16:34 | ||
4. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 646 | 1:15:49 | 13'18" | +26:49 | ||
5. | Matyas PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 591 | 1:22:58 | 14'33" | +33:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7620m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 51:16 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 892 | 57:27 | 7'32" | +6:11 | ||
3. | Silvio ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 881 | 58:10 | 7'38" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 818 | 1:02:42 | 8'13" | +11:26 | ||
5. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 742 | 1:09:07 | 9'04" | +17:51 | ||
6. | Frank MIESKE | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 674 | 1:16:03 | 9'58" | +24:47 | ||
DNS | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6590m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 41:00 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 789 | 51:58 | 7'53" | +10:58 | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 782 | 52:26 | 7'57" | +11:26 | ||
4. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 760 | 53:56 | 8'11" | +12:56 | ||
5. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 712 | 57:35 | 8'44" | +16:35 | ||
6. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 703 | 58:17 | 8'50" | +17:17 | ||
7. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 696 | 58:52 | 8'55" | +17:52 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 583 | 1:10:22 | 10'40" | +29:22 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 510 | 1:20:20 | 12'11" | +39:20 | ||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Jo DAS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6590m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 45:41 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Fredrik NORDSTRÖM | SWE | OK Älgen | 931 | 49:04 | 7'26" | +3:23 | ||
3. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 862 | 52:58 | 8'02" | +7:17 | ||
4. | Mats BERGENFUR | SWE | IK Vikings OK | 850 | 53:46 | 8'09" | +8:05 | ||
5. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 836 | 54:39 | 8'17" | +8:58 | ||
6. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 792 | 57:41 | 8'45" | +12:00 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 781 | 58:28 | 8'52" | +12:47 | ||
8. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 778 | 58:44 | 8'54" | +13:03 | ||
9. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 723 | 1:03:09 | 9'34" | +17:28 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 719 | 1:03:33 | 9'38" | +17:52 | ||
11. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 712 | 1:04:10 | 9'44" | +18:29 | ||
12. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 696 | 1:05:36 | 9'57" | +19:55 | ||
13. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 696 | 1:05:39 | 9'57" | +19:58 | ||
14. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 688 | 1:06:24 | 10'04" | +20:43 | ||
15. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 679 | 1:07:16 | 10'12" | +21:35 | ||
16. | Franky AERTS | BEL | Omega | 678 | 1:07:21 | 10'13" | +21:40 | ||
17. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 648 | 1:10:30 | 10'41" | +24:49 | ||
18. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 592 | 1:17:13 | 11'43" | +31:32 | ||
19. | Gert MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | 346 | 2:12:13 | 20'03" | +1:26:32 | ||
DNS | Attila DUDÁS | HUN | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | ||||||
DNS | Ben VERAART | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
DNS | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
DNS | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Steven LORNOY | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5700m (29) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1000 | 39:27 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 990 | 39:50 | 6'59" | +0:23 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 981 | 40:13 | 7'03" | +0:46 | ||
4. | Mats LILJA | SWE | OK Älgen | 939 | 42:00 | 7'22" | +2:33 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 939 | 42:01 | 7'22" | +2:34 | ||
6. | Martin SCHAFFNER | SUI | OLK Piz Hasi | 914 | 43:10 | 7'34" | +3:43 | ||
7. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 904 | 43:38 | 7'39" | +4:11 | ||
8. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 898 | 43:57 | 7'42" | +4:30 | ||
9. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 893 | 44:11 | 7'45" | +4:44 | ||
10. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 885 | 44:36 | 7'49" | +5:09 | ||
11. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 854 | 46:13 | 8'06" | +6:46 | ||
12. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 803 | 49:07 | 8'37" | +9:40 | ||
13. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 774 | 50:59 | 8'56" | +11:32 | ||
14. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 735 | 53:39 | 9'24" | +14:12 | ||
15. | Juha SUUTARI | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 719 | 54:52 | 9'37" | +15:25 | ||
16. | Blaise MARCLAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 716 | 55:04 | 9'39" | +15:37 | ||
17. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 707 | 55:50 | 9'47" | +16:23 | ||
18. | Jean-claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 698 | 56:29 | 9'54" | +17:02 | ||
19. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 695 | 56:48 | 9'57" | +17:21 | ||
20. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 675 | 58:25 | 10'14" | +18:58 | ||
21. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 659 | 59:53 | 10'30" | +20:26 | ||
22. | Denis COLLOMB | FRA | co amberieu | 587 | 1:07:13 | 11'47" | +27:46 | ||
23. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 573 | 1:08:53 | 12'05" | +29:26 | ||
24. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 556 | 1:10:59 | 12'27" | +31:32 | ||
DNS | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | bievelez | ||||||
DNS | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | ||||||
DNS | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5140m (31) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 38:30 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 983 | 39:11 | 7'37" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Philippe PAGE | FRA | Charante Maritime Orientation | 982 | 39:12 | 7'37" | +0:42 | ||
4. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 930 | 41:24 | 8'03" | +2:54 | ||
5. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 920 | 41:51 | 8'08" | +3:21 | ||
6. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 903 | 42:39 | 8'17" | +4:09 | ||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 898 | 42:53 | 8'20" | +4:23 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 831 | 46:20 | 9'00" | +7:50 | ||
9. | Alex BOR | RUS | Titan | 817 | 47:06 | 9'09" | +8:36 | ||
10. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 808 | 47:38 | 9'16" | +9:08 | ||
11. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 808 | 47:40 | 9'16" | +9:10 | ||
12. | Werner DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 804 | 47:52 | 9'18" | +9:22 | ||
13. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 803 | 47:56 | 9'19" | +9:26 | ||
14. | Gunnar HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 793 | 48:33 | 9'26" | +10:03 | ||
15. | Thomas HELLING | SUI | Indiv. | 783 | 49:10 | 9'33" | +10:40 | ||
16. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 747 | 51:34 | 10'01" | +13:04 | ||
17. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | 743 | 51:50 | 10'05" | +13:20 | ||
18. | Wolfgang VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 703 | 54:47 | 10'39" | +16:17 | ||
19. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 670 | 57:28 | 11'10" | +18:58 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 661 | 58:14 | 11'19" | +19:44 | ||
21. | Air ANDERSSON | LAT | Terrible Hedgehogs OFC | 651 | 59:07 | 11'30" | +20:37 | ||
22. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 645 | 59:43 | 11'37" | +21:13 | ||
23. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 639 | 1:00:13 | 11'42" | +21:43 | ||
24. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 625 | 1:01:35 | 11'58" | +23:05 | ||
25. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 613 | 1:02:50 | 12'13" | +24:20 | ||
26. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 600 | 1:04:13 | 12'29" | +25:43 | ||
27. | Mathias LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | 560 | 1:08:48 | 13'23" | +30:18 | ||
28. | Brenton GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 478 | 1:20:35 | 15'40" | +42:05 | ||
29. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 396 | 1:37:12 | 18'54" | +58:42 | ||
DNS | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4450m (22) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 1000 | 38:32 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 951 | 40:30 | 9'06" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 917 | 42:01 | 9'26" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 914 | 42:09 | 9'28" | +3:37 | ||
5. | Joergen PEDERSEN | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 903 | 42:39 | 9'35" | +4:07 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 892 | 43:11 | 9'42" | +4:39 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 848 | 45:25 | 10'12" | +6:53 | ||
Gregers JORGENSEN | DEN | Ballerup OK | 848 | 45:25 | 10'12" | +6:53 | |||
9. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 831 | 46:22 | 10'25" | +7:50 | ||
10. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 817 | 47:09 | 10'35" | +8:37 | ||
11. | Markku SAVOLAINEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 792 | 48:40 | 10'56" | +10:08 | ||
12. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 778 | 49:30 | 11'07" | +10:58 | ||
13. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 771 | 49:57 | 11'13" | +11:25 | ||
14. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 739 | 52:10 | 11'43" | +13:38 | ||
15. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 663 | 58:06 | 13'03" | +19:34 | ||
16. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 647 | 59:36 | 13'23" | +21:04 | ||
17. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 501 | 1:16:53 | 17'16" | +38:21 | ||
NCL | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4370m (28) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dahsen | 1000 | 35:57 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 952 | 37:45 | 8'38" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 931 | 38:37 | 8'50" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 856 | 41:59 | 9'36" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 805 | 44:38 | 10'12" | +8:41 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 789 | 45:34 | 10'25" | +9:37 | ||
7. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 771 | 46:37 | 10'40" | +10:40 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 740 | 48:33 | 11'06" | +12:36 | ||
9. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 732 | 49:05 | 11'13" | +13:08 | ||
10. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 720 | 49:57 | 11'25" | +14:00 | ||
11. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 712 | 50:29 | 11'33" | +14:32 | ||
12. | Brian JOHNSON | GBR | Wimborne orienteers | 695 | 51:42 | 11'49" | +15:45 | ||
13. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 691 | 52:02 | 11'54" | +16:05 | ||
14. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 686 | 52:23 | 11'59" | +16:26 | ||
15. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 676 | 53:11 | 12'10" | +17:14 | ||
16. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 613 | 58:41 | 13'25" | +22:44 | ||
17. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 608 | 59:08 | 13'31" | +23:11 | ||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 573 | 1:02:44 | 14'21" | +26:47 | ||
19. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 570 | 1:03:06 | 14'26" | +27:09 | ||
20. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 565 | 1:03:38 | 14'33" | +27:41 | ||
21. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 523 | 1:08:46 | 15'44" | +32:49 | ||
22. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 501 | 1:11:48 | 16'25" | +35:51 | ||
23. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 412 | 1:27:19 | 19'58" | +51:22 | ||
DNS | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3800m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 40:03 | 10'32" | |||
Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 1000 | 40:03 | 10'32" | ||||
3. | Roy DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | 976 | 41:03 | 10'48" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Jouko KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 953 | 42:01 | 11'03" | +1:58 | ||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 945 | 42:23 | 11'09" | +2:20 | ||
6. | Hans Chr. STRIB | DEN | Herlufsholm | 930 | 43:04 | 11'19" | +3:01 | ||
7. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 890 | 45:00 | 11'50" | +4:57 | ||
8. | Åge LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 858 | 46:40 | 12'16" | +6:37 | ||
9. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 842 | 47:34 | 12'31" | +7:31 | ||
10. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 838 | 47:48 | 12'34" | +7:45 | ||
11. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 829 | 48:19 | 12'42" | +8:16 | ||
12. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 806 | 49:42 | 13'04" | +9:39 | ||
13. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 760 | 52:41 | 13'51" | +12:38 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 710 | 56:23 | 14'50" | +16:20 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 665 | 1:00:15 | 15'51" | +20:12 | ||
16. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 634 | 1:03:08 | 16'36" | +23:05 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 550 | 1:12:53 | 19'10" | +32:50 | ||
DNS | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3060m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 37:54 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 910 | 41:38 | 13'36" | +3:44 | ||
3. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 880 | 43:05 | 14'04" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 877 | 43:12 | 14'07" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 819 | 46:15 | 15'06" | +8:21 | ||
6. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 818 | 46:21 | 15'08" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 636 | 59:33 | 19'27" | +21:39 | ||
DNS | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3060m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 48:06 | 15'43" | |||
2. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 961 | 50:04 | 16'21" | +1:58 | ||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 769 | 1:02:33 | 20'26" | +14:27 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 754 | 1:03:46 | 20'50" | +15:40 | ||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 647 | 1:14:20 | 24'17" | +26:14 | ||
6. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 513 | 1:33:48 | 30'39" | +45:42 | ||
DNS | Andre DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SE 4610m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 44:10 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0 | 46:34 | 10'06" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 48:31 | 10'31" | +4:21 | ||
4. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 50:36 | 10'58" | +6:26 | ||
5. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 50:49 | 11'01" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0 | 51:43 | 11'13" | +7:33 | ||
7. | Nora MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 56:20 | 12'13" | +12:10 | ||
8. | Mika THEISSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0 | 56:29 | 12'15" | +12:19 | ||
9. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 56:45 | 12'18" | +12:35 | ||
10. | Liese GEERTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 58:51 | 12'45" | +14:41 | ||
11. | Maxime SCHOMMER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0 | 1:00:29 | 13'07" | +16:19 | ||
12. | Alex COURSIER | TROL | 0 | 1:03:08 | 13'41" | +18:58 | |||
13. | Annelies BOOMANTS | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:03:17 | 13'43" | +19:07 | ||
14. | Marianne COHNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 0 | 1:03:37 | 13'47" | +19:27 | ||
15. | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:04:34 | 14'00" | +20:24 | ||
16. | Hanne MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:10:43 | 15'20" | +26:33 | ||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:14:26 | 16'08" | +30:16 | ||
18. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 1:15:01 | 16'16" | +30:51 | ||
19. | Kristin RAMSTEDT | SWE | Ok Linné | 0 | 1:16:29 | 16'35" | +32:19 | ||
20. | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:24:42 | 18'22" | +40:32 | ||
21. | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:28:30 | 19'11" | +44:20 | ||
22. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:32:49 | 20'08" | +48:39 | ||
23. | Rob SEGERS | Borasca | 0 | 1:42:19 | 22'11" | +58:09 | |||
24. | Wies ROOTHOOFDS | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 2:11:22 | 28'29" | +1:27:12 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | ||||||
NCL | Martha Miranda MIESKE | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LE 2430m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 0 | 30:23 | 12'30" | |||
2. | Alexander MAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | 45:43 | 18'48" | +15:20 | ||
3. | Helena MAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | 45:52 | 18'52" | +15:29 | ||
4. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 47:14 | 19'26" | +16:51 | ||
5. | Jasper MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 52:29 | 21'35" | +22:06 | ||
6. | Elke VAN BALEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 53:35 | 22'03" | +23:12 | ||
7. | Annika MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 53:44 | 22'06" | +23:21 | ||
8. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 54:08 | 22'16" | +23:45 | ||
9. | Arke COX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:02:41 | 25'47" | +32:18 | ||
10. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:17:34 | 31'55" | +47:11 | ||
11. | Bram RIGOUTS | BEL | Borasca | 0 | 1:22:08 | 33'47" | +51:45 | ||
NCL | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4530m (40) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 28:24 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 41:45 | 9'12" | +13:21 | ||
3. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 0 | 42:42 | 9'25" | +14:18 | ||
4. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 0 | 42:43 | 9'25" | +14:19 | ||
5. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 43:29 | 9'35" | +15:05 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 44:57 | 9'55" | +16:33 | ||
7. | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | GSV Düsseldorf | 0 | 45:07 | 9'57" | +16:43 | ||
8. | Marc LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 45:13 | 9'58" | +16:49 | ||
9. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 46:19 | 10'13" | +17:55 | ||
10. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 47:53 | 10'34" | +19:29 | ||
11. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:01 | 11'15" | +22:37 | ||
12. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 51:20 | 11'19" | +22:56 | ||
13. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 51:38 | 11'23" | +23:14 | ||
14. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 54:15 | 11'58" | +25:51 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 0 | 54:38 | 12'03" | +26:14 | ||
16. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 0 | 54:44 | 12'04" | +26:20 | ||
17. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 0 | 56:23 | 12'26" | +27:59 | ||
18. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 59:50 | 13'12" | +31:26 | ||
19. | Dirk SOERS | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:00:16 | 13'18" | +31:52 | |||
20. | Annemieke BLOEM | NED | Olifant | 0 | 1:05:02 | 14'21" | +36:38 | ||
21. | Hazel VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:05:40 | 14'29" | +37:16 | ||
22. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Lölner OL-Team | 0 | 1:06:05 | 14'35" | +37:41 | ||
23. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 0 | 1:06:21 | 14'38" | +37:57 | ||
24. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:06:30 | 14'40" | +38:06 | ||
25. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:12:06 | 15'54" | +43:42 | ||
26. | Willeke VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:14:50 | 16'31" | +46:26 | ||
27. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:15:49 | 16'44" | +47:25 | ||
28. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:19:06 | 17'27" | +50:42 | ||
29. | Lieve DEPRINS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:22:23 | 18'11" | +53:59 | ||
30. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:24:27 | 18'38" | +56:03 | ||
31. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:28:07 | 19'27" | +59:43 | ||
32. | Niels VAN DEN EEDE | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:33:34 | 20'39" | +1:05:10 | ||
Steven VAN DEN EEDE | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 1:33:34 | 20'39" | +1:05:10 | |||
34. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 1:35:13 | 21'01" | +1:06:49 | ||
35. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:37:30 | 21'31" | +1:09:06 | ||
36. | Geneviève MICHILS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:59:06 | 26'17" | +1:30:42 | ||
NCL | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
NCL | Dick DUCRO | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Jasper FLACHS | BEL | Borasca | ||||||
DNS | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7950m (42) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | 53:03 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 56:55 | 7'09" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Marco MENSINK | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 58:07 | 7'18" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:00:12 | 7'34" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:01:15 | 7'42" | +8:12 | ||
6. | Cedric BOECKX | BEL | Borasca | 0 | 1:01:26 | 7'43" | +8:23 | ||
7. | Daniel STEIGER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 0 | 1:03:26 | 7'58" | +10:23 | ||
8. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:04:57 | 8'10" | +11:54 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:06:13 | 8'19" | +13:10 | ||
10. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:07:52 | 8'32" | +14:49 | ||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:08:41 | 8'38" | +15:38 | ||
12. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:09:12 | 8'42" | +16:09 | ||
13. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:09:27 | 8'44" | +16:24 | ||
14. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 0 | 1:11:23 | 8'58" | +18:20 | ||
15. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:11:32 | 8'59" | +18:29 | ||
16. | Pieter BAKX | NED | Olifant | 0 | 1:11:51 | 9'02" | +18:48 | ||
17. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:12:19 | 9'05" | +19:16 | ||
18. | Quinten LOOYMANS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:12:36 | 9'07" | +19:33 | ||
19. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:14:44 | 9'24" | +21:41 | ||
20. | Vincent RIGOUTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:15:40 | 9'31" | +22:37 | ||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:17:33 | 9'45" | +24:30 | ||
22. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 0 | 1:17:44 | 9'46" | +24:41 | ||
23. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Meridians | 0 | 1:17:45 | 9'46" | +24:42 | ||
24. | David RIA | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:17:46 | 9'46" | +24:43 | ||
25. | Mathijs HERREMANS | Borasca | 0 | 1:20:07 | 10'04" | +27:04 | |||
26. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:21:39 | 10'16" | +28:36 | ||
27. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:32:48 | 11'40" | +39:45 | ||
28. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 1:33:43 | 11'47" | +40:40 | ||
29. | Philip EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:34:28 | 11'52" | +41:25 | ||
30. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:35:13 | 11'58" | +42:10 | ||
31. | Edouard ROGGE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:43:40 | 13'02" | +50:37 | ||
32. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:45:38 | 13'17" | +52:35 | ||
33. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 1:45:47 | 13'18" | +52:44 | ||
34. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 1:46:05 | 13'20" | +53:02 | ||
35. | Tom VIVET | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:46:57 | 13'27" | +53:54 | ||
36. | Dries COX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:58:00 | 14'50" | +1:04:57 | ||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
NCL | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Kristine MOURITS | NED | ARGUS | ||||||
NCL | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Steven NOELS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |